Unsere Kollegiumsliste im Schuljahr 2018/19

 

Schulleitung

 

Gruber, Marieta

Erdkunde, Sport

Reichl, Thurid

Informatik, WAT

Schulze, Peter

Mathematik, Physik

 

 

Fachlehrer/innen

 

Behlau, Holger

Erdkunde, Sport

Berndt, Julia

Deutsch, PB, Darstellendes Spiel

Böhlemann, Ralf

Mathematik, Physik, Astronomie

Büttner, Anika

Mathematik, Französisch

Clauß, Heike

Deutsch, Sport

Diehr, Anne

Englisch, Sport

Dittrich, Elke

Chemie, PB, Biologie

Eisold, Dirk

Erdkunde, Sport

Eisold, Karin

Geschichte, PB, Russisch, Sport

Elsäßer, Stefanie

Altgriechisch, Latein, Geschichte, LER

Forchheim, Rita

Deutsch, PB

Freitag, Knut

Biologie, Chemie

Friebe, Gabriele

Biologie, Chemie

Friedrich, Annekatrin

Physik, WAT

Gieseke, Sabine

Erdkunde, Sport

Gloss, Martin

Englisch, Latein

Gumpricht, Patrick

Physik, Erdkunde, Astronomie

Hannemann, Beate

Kunst, Erdkunde

Haub, Julia

Biologie, PB

Heitmann, Birte

Chemie, Englisch

Hesse, Christine

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Hesse, Lutz

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Hildebrandt, Jaqueline

Mathematik, Physik

Hoffmann, Florian

Deutsch, Englisch, Sport

Holz, Anika

Deutsch, Biologie

Iboldt, Julia

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Jakob, Andreas

Deutsch, Geschichte

Jonzeck, Ralph

Mathematik, Physik

Jost, Claudia

Deutsch, Musik

Klettke, Kristin

Englisch, Musik

Kluge, Helke

Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch, DaF

Krapp, Georg

Musik,Deutsch

Kretschmer, Daniel

Physik, Mathematik

Kretzschmar, Angelika

Deutsch, Musik

Dr. Läzer, Rüdiger

Deutsch, Englisch

Lange, Gabriele

Englisch, LER, Russisch

Maaser, Silvia

Französisch, Russisch

Marbach, Ulrike

Englisch, Biologie

Meltz, Alexander

Deutsch, Ethik

Michatz, Heiko

Biologie, Chemie

Mohns, Jutta

Geschichte, Russisch, PB

Mruczek, Julia

Religion

Nelk, Maria

LER, Englisch

Neumann, Heike

Englisch, Russisch

Ohm, Michelle

Deutsch, Geschichte

Olm, Jana

Mathematik, Physik

Pietraßyk, Tino

Musik, Chemie, Sport

Probst, Henning

Erdkunde, PB, Geschichte, 

Reichl, Thomas

Mathematik, Physik

Rettig, Annette

Erdkunde, Mathematik

Rettig, Mario

Erdkunde, Mathematik

Rieprich, Heike

Deutsch, Geschichte

Rolletschek, Jana

Französisch, Russisch

Rosenberg, Andrea

Biologie, Erdkunde

Schneider, Jennifer

Mathematik, Sport

Schneider, Martin

Chemie, Sport

Seidel, Marcus

Physik, Mathematik

Seidler, Kerstin

Deutsch, Geschichte

Slaby, Martha

Musik, Deutsch, Darstellendes Spiel

Staps, Marion

Biologie, Chemie, Pädagogik

Stiller, Sandra

Englisch, Russisch

Stolle, Susanne

Französisch, Russisch

Tetzel, Christina

Englisch, Ev. Religion

Thommessen, Corinna

Geschichte, Kunst

Voelker-Fliegner, Anke

Geschichte, Kunst

Wanzura, Karsten

Geschichte, Deutsch

Wenzel, Nils

Englisch, Deutsch

Wewerke, Marianne

Religion

Wolff, Sascha

PB, Biologie

 

 

Referendar/innen

 

Eckert, Louisa

Geschichte, LER

Fichtner, Franziska

Geschichte, Geografie

Herrmanowski, Frau

Englisch, Deutsch

Martin, Franziska

Englisch

Pardey, Katja

Mathematik, Deutsch